Copaiba Oil

R828.00

Primary Benefits

  • Promotes clear, smooth skin and reduces the appearance of blemishes.
  • Soothing and calming to the emotions.

  Ask a Question
0 out of 5
Categories: ,
Spread the love

Description

Copaiba oil is widely used in cosmetic products including soaps, creams, lotions, and perfumes. Since the 16th century, Copaiba essential oil has been utilised in traditional health practices by the natives of north and northeastern Brazil.

Spread the love

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Copaiba Oil”
No more offers for this product!

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

error: Content is protected !!